Scores / Schedule

Printer Friendly

March 12, 2020
NoviceEskasoni 201:00 PM
Game 1Eskasoni Jr. Eagles24BMO
NoviceEskasoni 301:00 PM
Game 2Membertou17BMO
AtomEskasoni Jr. Eagles62:00 PM
Game 3Membertou3Emera
AtomEskasoni Hatchets43:00 PM
Game 4Wagmatcook13Emera
PeeweeEskasoni 204:00 PM
Game 5Membertou17Emera
MidgetEskasoni 145:00 PM
Game 6Membertou3Emera
NoviceSipekne'katik Hawks55:30 PM
Game 7Eskasoni Jr. Eagles7BMO
NoviceEskasoni 305:30 PM
Game 8Eskasoni 28BMO
MidgetEskasoni 2126:00 PM
Game 9We'koqma'q1Emera
Senior BEskasoni Wolfpac106:30 PM
Game 10Membertou Redwings0BMO
BantamEskasoni 217:00 PM
Game 11Membertou9Emera
Senior BWe'koqma'q57:30 PM
Game 12Wagmatcook2BMO
AtomWagmatcook18:00 PM
Game 13Eskasoni Jr. Eagles25Emera
AtomMillbrook Chiefs08:30 PM
Game 14Membertou14BMO
Senior BEskasoni Bros09:00 PM
Game 15Membertou G Cruisers1Emera
OldtimersEskasoni 109:30 PM
Game 16Membertou7BMO
OldtimersEskasoni 2710:00 PM
Game 17Wagmatcook0Emera
March 13, 2020
PeeweeMillbrook Chiefs09:00 AM
Game 18Eskasoni 110Emera
NoviceSipekne'katik Hawks89:30 AM
Game 19Millbrook Chiefs6BMO
NoviceEskasoni Jr. Eagles139:30 AM
Game 20Membertou2BMO
AtomWagmatcook210:00 AM
Game 21Membertou17Emera
BantamEskasoni 2010:30 AM
Game 22Millbrook Chiefs7BMO
MidgetWe'koqma'q011:00 AM
Game 23Membertou11Emera
BantamSipekne'katik Hawks011:30 AM
Game 24Eskasoni Eagles4BMO
Senior BMembertou G Cruisers412:00 PM
Game 25Membertou Pelicans0Emera
AtomMillbrook Chiefs912:30 PM
Game 26Eskasoni Hatchets1BMO
Senior BEskasoni Ducks11:00 PM
Game 27We'koqma'q4Emera
MidgetSipekne'katik Hawks01:30 PM
Game 28Eskasoni 112BMO
PeeweeSipekne'katik Hawks02:00 PM
Game 29Membertou14Emera
NoviceSipekne'katik Hawks282:30 PM
Game 30Eskasoni 22BMO
NoviceMillbrook Chiefs122:30 PM
Game 31Membertou0BMO
Oldtimers Eskasoni 273:00 PM
Game 32Sipekne'katik1Emera
AtomMembertou183:30 PM
Game 33Eskasoni Hatchets0BMO
BantamEskasoni Eagles64:00 PM
Game 34Membertou8Emera
OldtimersWagmatcook4:30 PM
Game 35MembertouBMO
BantamEskasoni 25:00 PM
Game 36Sipekne'katik HawksEmera
NoviceMillbrook Chiefs5:30 PM
Game 37Eskasoni 3BMO
TotsTots5:30 PM
Free SkateBMO
Senior BEskasoni Ducks6:00 PM
Game 38WagmatcookEmera
MidgetEskasoni 26:30 PM
Game 39MembertouBMO
Senior AEskasoni7:00 PM
Game 40MembertouEmera
AtomEskasoni Jr. Eagles7:30 PM
Game 41Millbrook ChiefsBMO
PeeweeMembertou8:00 PM
Game 42Eskasoni 1Emera
Senior BSipekne'katik8:30 PM
Game 43Eskasoni BrosBMO
OldtimersSipekne'katik9:00 PM
Game 44Eskasoni 1Emera
Senior BAbegweit9:30 PM
Game 45Membertou G CruisersBMO
Senior BElsipogtog Crush10:00 PM
Game 46Membertou RedwingsEmera
OldtimersEskasoni 210:30 PM
Game 47MembertouBMO
March 14, 2020
PeeweeEskasoni 28:00 AM
Game 48Millbrook ChiefsEmera
Novice3rd8:30 AM
CROSS2ndBMO
Novice4th8:30 AM
CROSS1stBMO
PeeweeEskasoni 19:00 AM
Game 51Sipekne'katik HawksEmera
Atom3rd9:45 AM
CROSS2ndBMO
MidgetEskasoni 210:00 AM
Game 53Sipekne'katik HawksEmera
Senior BMembertou Pelicans11:00 AM
Game 54AbegweitEmera
TotsTots11:00 AM
Free SkateBMO
BantamSipekne'katik Hawks11:30 AM
Game 55MembertouBMO
Senior BSipekne'katik12:00 PM
Game 56Membertou G CruisersEmera
OldtimersWagmatcook12:30 PM
Game 57Eskasoni 1BMO
Senior BEskasoni Wolfpac1:00 PM
Game 58Elsipogtog CrushEmera
Oldtimers Sipekne'katik1:30 PM
Game 59MembertouBMO
BantamEskasoni Eagles2:00 PM
Game 60Millbrook ChiefsEmera
MidgetSipekne'katik Hawks2:30 PM
Game 61MembertouBMO
MinorBasin Armada3:00 PM
Midget AAACape Breton JetsEmera
MidgetWe'koqma'q3:30 PM
Game 62Eskasoni 1BMO
Senior BEskasoni Ducks4:30 PM
Game 63Membertou RedwingsBMO
PeeweeMillbrook Chiefs5:00 PM
Game 64MembertouEmera
NoviceWinner of Game 495:30 PM
CHAMPWinner of Game 50BMO
PeeweeEskasoni 26:00 PM
Game 66Sipekne'katikEmera
AtomWinner of Game 527:00 PM
CHAMP1stEmera
Senior BEskasoni Bros7:00 PM
Game 68Membertou PelicansBMO
BantamMillbrook Chiefs8:00 PM
Game 69MembertouBMO
Oldtimers3rd8:15 PM
CROSS2ndEmera
Senior BWagmatcook9:00 PM
Game 71Elsipogtog CrushBMO
Senior AMembertou9:30 PM
Game 72EskasoniEmera
Senior BSipekne'katik10:00 PM
Game 73AbegweitBMO
Senior BEskasoni Wolfpac10:30 PM
Game 74We'koqma'qEmera
March 15, 2020
Peewee3rd9:00 AM
CROSS2ndEmera
Senior B2nd in Pool A9:30 AM
CROSS1st in Pool BBMO
Midget3rd10:15 AM
CROSS2ndEmera
Senior B2nd in Pool B10:45 AM
CROSS1st in Pool ABMO
Bantam3rd11:30 AM
CROSS2ndEmera
ChampionshipChampionship12:45 PM
CeremonyCeremonyEmera
PeeweeWinner of Game 751:00 PM
CHAMP1stEmera
MidgetWinner of Game 772:20 PM
CHAMP1stEmera
OldtimersWinner of Game 703:40 PM
CHAMP1stEmera
BantamWinner of Game 795:00 PM
CHAMP1stEmera
Senior BWinner of Game 766:20 PM
CHAMPWinner of Game 78Emera
Senior AEskasoni7:40 PM
CHAMPMembertou (If necessary)Emera